Devil DanceSport Club Members


Event Center

Registered Members (completed all online forms)


First Name Last Name Year PositionApproved
1 Jessie Adams-Weinert Freshman
2 LilyCatherine Arama Freshman
3 Romann Arizmendi Freshman
4 Carlos Ballesteros Grad Safety Officer
5 Emma Barber Sophomore Other Officer
6 Rachel Bath Sophomore Vice President
7 Weston Beebe Community
8 Meredith Bothman Sophomore
9 Kristina Bransfield Senior
10 Alex Brebner Grad
11 Jordan Brown Junior
12 Jordan Cano Junior
13 Larry Caves Coach
14 Antonia Chacon-Taylor Freshman
15 Alisa Cherkaskykh Sophomore
16 Michael Clark Senior
17 Marco Cruzlopez Freshman
18 Debbie Daly Grad
19 Jai Daniel Community
20 Sky Duran Junior
21 Chloe Durfee-Sherman Sophomore
22 Virginia Fernandez Sophomore
23 Ryan Fisher Senior
24 Travis Fosnight Senior
25 Sarah Galvin Sophomore
26 Edward Garcia Senior
27 Micaela Gardner Sophomore
28 Phoebe Glemba Sophomore
29 Crystal Gutgsell Senior
30 Camille Hake Community
31 Jason Hall Junior
32 Brian Hedden Senior
33 Stephen Hermens Grad
34 Benjamin Humpherys Junior
35 Amanda Hurst Sophomore
36 kevin Ibanez Freshman
37 Steph Isham Sophomore
38 Tameem Jamal Senior
39 Kirsten Jefferys Senior
40 Jarrett Jensen Sophomore
41 Rowan Johnson Freshman
42 Roxann Jones Freshman
43 Alexandra Karr Senior
44 David Kish Sophomore
45 Marc Kolonoski Grad
46 Jessica Lacy Grad Treasurer
47 William Langenbach Senior President
48 Amelia Lax Senior
49 Michael Lay Sophomore
50 Amy Ledin Community
51 Peter Lemke Freshman
52 Susie Liu Freshman
53 Austin Luo Junior
54 Hannah Lyman Sophomore
55 Dzintra Malins Community
56 Paulette Mattar Senior
57 Rebecca McCarthy Junior
58 Brittney McCormick Junior
59 Connell McCreary Senior
60 Lauren Mehok Community
61 Katrina Merritt Senior
62 Kristina Misch Senior
63 Ashlea Mondoro Sophomore
64 Shri Nagishetty Sophomore
65 Denny Nguyen Senior
66 Annalyssa Niedens Sophomore
67 Daisy Nolz Sophomore
68 Isabelle Oboza Freshman
69 Jacob Oliver Sophomore
70 diona peltcs Coach
71 Tuan Phan Grad
72 Rachel Price Community
73 Ashur Rael Community
74 Jessica Randolph Grad
75 Michael Reichstein Senior
76 Daniel Roman Sophomore
77 Amanda Romani Junior
78 Jessica Rutherford Junior
79 Saktiswarup Satapathy Grad
80 Brie Schilling Junior
81 Alyson Schmid Sophomore Other Officer
82 Liam Sheard Junior
83 Pavan Singh Community
84 DeKota Smith Senior
85 Nicole Spindler Senior
86 Kean Thomas Grad
87 Brianna Thorpe Junior
88 Yafeth Vasquez Junior
89 Joseph Wahl Senior
90 Zixuan Wang Sophomore
91 Jeffrey Watkins Sophomore
92 David Weaver Senior
93 Tiffany Weiss Grad
94 Brooke Whittington Freshman
95 Desirae Williamson Community
96 Kelly Wolf Senior
97 Zhen Zhao Grad
98 Hayley Anderson Junior
99 Elizabeth Breden Junior
100 Takara Naylor Sophomore
101 Taylor Olvey Junior
102 Quinny Thai Freshman