Devil DanceSport Club Members


Event Center

Registered Members (completed all online forms)


First Name Last Name Year PositionApproved
1 LilyCatherine Arama Freshman
2 Romann Arizmendi Freshman
3 Carlos Ballesteros Grad Safety Officer
4 Emma Barber Sophomore Other Officer
5 Rachel Bath Sophomore Vice President
6 Weston Beebe Community
7 Meredith Bothman Sophomore
8 Alex Brebner Grad
9 Jordan Brown Junior
10 Jordan Cano Junior
11 Larry Caves Coach
12 Antonia Chacon-Taylor Freshman
13 Alisa Cherkaskykh Sophomore
14 Marco Cruzlopez Freshman
15 Jai Daniel Community
16 Sky Duran Junior
17 Ryan Fisher Senior
18 Travis Fosnight Senior
19 Edward Garcia Senior
20 Camille Hake Community
21 Jason Hall Junior
22 Stephen Hermens Grad
23 Benjamin Humpherys Junior
24 Amanda Hurst Sophomore
25 Steph Isham Sophomore
26 Tameem Jamal Senior
27 Kirsten Jefferys Senior
28 Rowan Johnson Freshman
29 Roxann Jones Freshman
30 Alexandra Karr Senior
31 David Kish Sophomore
32 Marc Kolonoski Grad
33 Jessica Lacy Grad Treasurer
34 William Langenbach Senior President
35 Amelia Lax Senior
36 Peter Lemke Freshman
37 Susie Liu Freshman
38 Austin Luo Junior
39 Dzintra Malins Community
40 Rebecca McCarthy Junior
41 Brittney McCormick Junior
42 Connell McCreary Senior
43 Lauren Mehok Community
44 Kristina Misch Senior
45 Shri Nagishetty Sophomore
46 Denny Nguyen Senior
47 Annalyssa Niedens Sophomore
48 Daisy Nolz Sophomore
49 diona peltcs Coach
50 Tuan Phan Grad
51 Ashur Rael Community
52 Jessica Randolph Grad
53 Michael Reichstein Senior
54 Amanda Romani Junior
55 Jessica Rutherford Junior
56 Saktiswarup Satapathy Grad
57 Alyson Schmid Sophomore Other Officer
58 Liam Sheard Junior
59 Brianna Thorpe Junior
60 Joseph Wahl Senior
61 Zixuan Wang Sophomore
62 Jeffrey Watkins Sophomore
63 Brooke Whittington Freshman
64 Zhen Zhao Grad
65 Jacob Chapman Junior
66 Chloe Durfee-Sherman Sophomore
67 Marysa Leyva Sophomore
68 Ruixue Liu Freshman
69 Isabelle Oboza Freshman
70 Pavan Singh Community
71 Desirae Williamson Community