Archery Club Members


Event Center

Registered Members (completed all online forms)


First Name Last Name Year PositionApproved
1 Fatima Abu Deeb Grad
2 Amna Ahmed Sophomore
3 Youbin Ahn Freshman
4 Ziad Al Hennawi Grad
5 Maria Alegria Sophomore
6 Rebecca Ascherman Freshman
7 Nell Baker Sophomore
8 Ying Bao Grad
9 Jeanine Bell Freshman
10 Emily Botto Freshman
11 Daryl Cabrol Freshman
12 Joseph Carpenter Grad
13 Alex Carter Junior
14 Danbing Chen Freshman
15 Wenjing Chen Freshman
16 Xi Chen Freshman
17 Ye Chen Junior
18 Zongyu Chen Freshman
19 Sky Chin Freshman
20 Ricardo Chino Freshman
21 Hyelee Cho Freshman
22 Emily Choi Sophomore
23 Min Kwon Choi Freshman
24 Anastasia Christilles Junior
25 Inessa Cohen Sophomore
26 James Conlon Grad
27 Yue Cui Junior
28 Kyriaki Dimitriadou Grad
29 Sarah Durkin Junior
30 Xuanyu Feng Sophomore
31 Luis Flores Sophomore
32 Andrew Freund Sophomore
33 Bronson Gardner Sophomore
34 Mira Garin Sophomore
35 Sofia Grandsard Freshman
36 Hatice Guc Senior
37 Anisa Haque Junior Treasurer
38 Ghazal Hashemipour Moussavi Freshman
39 Lauren Hayashi Freshman
40 Max Hoffman Grad
41 Zara Hoffman Sophomore
42 Jiaqi Hong Freshman
43 Mohammad Hossain Sophomore
44 Thavy Hout Grad
45 Greg Hsu Freshman
46 Jinhui Hu Sophomore
47 Qi Hua Freshman
48 Melissa Huang Sophomore
49 Hawa Ibrahim Freshman
50 Rose Jacobs Senior
51 Yuqing Jiang Freshman
52 Sandra Kaye Freshman
53 Kun Seung Lee Senior
54 Yoon Lee Freshman
55 Duncan Levear Grad
56 Chao Li Grad
57 Mingrui Li Freshman
58 Mingyuan Li Freshman
59 Shujing Li Grad
60 Ying Li Freshman
61 Yixuan Li Freshman
62 Anne Lieber Junior
63 Michael Litke Sophomore
64 Edward Liu Freshman
65 Yan Liu Freshman
66 Qianli Ma Junior
67 Zhuoan Mao Junior
68 Laura Marasa Freshman
69 Joshua Moll Sophomore
70 Andrea Murillo Freshman
71 Morris Nadjar Sophomore
72 Krishna Narayanan Senior President
73 Rosemary O'Keefe-Hoeck Sophomore
74 Darrow Palast Sophomore
75 Jonathan Payne Senior
76 Irving Perez Freshman
77 Nicole Porter Sophomore
78 Jordan Prudhomme Freshman
79 Lucia Pugh-Sellers Freshman
80 Gisaldjo Purbollari Freshman
81 Louis Rabinovitz Junior
82 Oran Rahamim Freshman
83 Jesse Reeves Junior
84 Julius Rentergent Staff
85 Ian Rhee Freshman
86 Zachery Robinson Senior
87 Jacob Rodger Sophomore
88 Joshua Romanowicz Senior
89 Talia Sabato Senior Vice President
90 Chaiel Schaffel Freshman
91 Austin Shanabrook Junior
92 Wei Sheng Freshman
93 Dahae Sim Sophomore
94 Samuel Stockbridge Sophomore
95 Madhav Subrahmanyam Sophomore
96 Jiaxian Sun Junior
97 Kevin Sun Senior
98 Senmiao Sun Junior
99 Wei Sun Senior
100 Zoe Tai Freshman
101 Nancy Tran Freshman
102 Gi Yan Tse Freshman
103 Anqi Wang Grad
104 Jingyi Wang Freshman
105 Puqian Wang Freshman
106 Benjamin Watson Freshman
107 Kwanyi Wong Sophomore
108 Junru Xu Freshman
109 Seth Zebrack Junior
110 Lanjun Zhang Grad
111 Lingjun Zhang Junior
112 Xiaowan Zhang Freshman
113 Xinyu Zhang Freshman
114 Zhanming Zhang Junior
115 Jinyi Zhao Freshman
116 Steven Zheng Freshman
117 Yuting Zheng Freshman
118 Zhangmin Zheng Freshman
119 Xitong Zhou Grad
120 Di Zhu Junior
121 Yihao Zhuang Junior