Archery Club Members


Event Center

Registered Members (completed all online forms)


First Name Last Name Year PositionApproved
1 Amna Ahmed Sophomore
2 Youbin Ahn Freshman
3 Ziad Al Hennawi Grad
4 Maria Alegria Sophomore
5 Rebecca Ascherman Freshman
6 Nell Baker Sophomore
7 Ying Bao Grad
8 Jeanine Bell Freshman
9 Daryl Cabrol Freshman
10 Joseph Carpenter Grad
11 Alex Carter Junior
12 Danbing Chen Freshman
13 Wenjing Chen Freshman
14 Xi Chen Freshman
15 Ye Chen Junior
16 Zongyu Chen Freshman
17 Sky Chin Freshman
18 Ricardo Chino Freshman
19 Hyelee Cho Freshman
20 Emily Choi Sophomore
21 Min Kwon Choi Freshman
22 Anastasia Christilles Junior
23 Yue Cui Junior
24 Sarah Durkin Junior
25 Xuanyu Feng Sophomore
26 Luis Flores Sophomore
27 Andrew Freund Sophomore
28 Bronson Gardner Sophomore
29 Mira Garin Sophomore
30 Sofia Grandsard Freshman
31 Hatice Guc Senior
32 Anisa Haque Junior Treasurer
33 Ghazal Hashemipour Moussavi Freshman
34 Max Hoffman Grad
35 Zara Hoffman Sophomore
36 Jiaqi Hong Freshman
37 Jinhui Hu Sophomore
38 Qi Hua Freshman
39 Melissa Huang Sophomore
40 Hawa Ibrahim Freshman
41 Yuqing Jiang Freshman
42 Sandra Kaye Freshman
43 Kun Seung Lee Senior
44 Yoon Lee Freshman
45 Duncan Levear Grad
46 Chao Li Grad
47 Mingrui Li Freshman
48 Mingyuan Li Freshman
49 Shujing Li Grad
50 Ying Li Freshman
51 Yixuan Li Freshman
52 Anne Lieber Junior
53 Michael Litke Sophomore
54 Edward Liu Freshman
55 Yan Liu Freshman
56 Qianli Ma Junior
57 Zhuoan Mao Junior
58 Laura Marasa Freshman
59 Andrea Murillo Freshman
60 Morris Nadjar Sophomore
61 Krishna Narayanan Senior President
62 Rosemary O'Keefe-Hoeck Sophomore
63 Darrow Palast Sophomore
64 Jonathan Payne Senior
65 Irving Perez Freshman
66 Nicole Porter Sophomore
67 Jordan Prudhomme Freshman
68 Gisaldjo Purbollari Freshman
69 Louis Rabinovitz Junior
70 Jesse Reeves Junior
71 Julius Rentergent Staff
72 Ian Rhee Freshman
73 Zachery Robinson Senior
74 Jacob Rodger Sophomore
75 Talia Sabato Senior Vice President
76 Chaiel Schaffel Freshman
77 Austin Shanabrook Junior
78 Wei Sheng Freshman
79 Dahae Sim Sophomore
80 Samuel Stockbridge Sophomore
81 Madhav Subrahmanyam Sophomore
82 Jiaxian Sun Junior
83 Kevin Sun Senior
84 Senmiao Sun Junior
85 Wei Sun Senior
86 Zoe Tai Freshman
87 Nancy Tran Freshman
88 Gi Yan Tse Freshman
89 Anqi Wang Grad
90 Jingyi Wang Freshman
91 Puqian Wang Freshman
92 Kwanyi Wong Sophomore
93 Junru Xu Freshman
94 Seth Zebrack Junior
95 Lanjun Zhang Grad
96 Lingjun Zhang Junior
97 Xiaowan Zhang Freshman
98 Xinyu Zhang Freshman
99 Zhanming Zhang Junior
100 Jinyi Zhao Freshman
101 Yuting Zheng Freshman
102 Zhangmin Zheng Freshman
103 Di Zhu Junior
104 Yihao Zhuang Junior